RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
you RUN the place
1150 N Dobson Rd, Chandler, Arizona, 85224, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
3
)
2013 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
0
)
Results
2013 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 9th 2013, 8:00pm
Our Media/Results from
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Select Year:
2012
2013
2014
2015
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
November 9th
15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, Arizona, 85023, United States
http://www.aiaonline.org/
Our Results
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Cave Creek Golf Course, 15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
Timing/Results by:
Milliseconds Sports Timing - Salt Lake City -
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Alchesay
Alhambra
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Baboquivari
Basha
Benson
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Camp Verde
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon State Academy
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cholla High Magnet
Cibola
Cienega
Coolidge
Corona del Sol
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert View
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert Christian
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Globe
Green Fields
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Holbrook
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Joy Christian
Kingman
Kofa
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Many Farms
Marcos De Niza
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Mohave
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
North
North Canyon
North Pointe Preparatory
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
Palo Verde Magnet
PARADISE HONORS
Paradise Valley
Parker
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Red Mesa
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
River Valley
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Salt River
San Manuel
San Pasqual
Sandra Day O'Connor
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Skyline
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
Sunnyslope
Sunrise Mountain
TANQUE VERDE
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thatcher
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley (Sanders)
Valley Christian
Valley Lutheran
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Westview
Wickenburg
Willcox
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Yuma Catholic
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1001 - 1320
of
1,320
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Womens 5k Div II
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
146
279
Turner, Sarah
9
Cibola
23:22.62
147
144
NOLLETTE, Morgan
10
Cactus Shadows
23:28.20
148
997
Schafer, Emmalee
11
Sahuaro
23:29.37
149
587
Moore, Haley
12
Kingman
23:30.73
150
159
CHRISTENSEN, Elizabeth
9
Campo Verde
23:31.50
151
713
Boubion, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
23:33.75
152
170
Whaley, Elizabeth
10
Campo Verde
23:35.12
153
1008
Kennedy, Savannah
10
Salpointe Cathol
23:37.51
154
820
LOPEZ, Amanda
11
Peoria
23:37.60
155
140
Jones, Maddie
10
Cactus Shadows
23:38.55
156
1106
CHURCH, Bailey
10
Sunrise Mountain
23:44.62
157
171
Bernas, Olivia
11
Canyon Del Oro
23:51.31
158
1161
BRYANT, Rochelle
10
Tolleson Union
23:52.98
159
160
Coons, Hannah
11
Campo Verde
23:53.55
160
601
VARGAS, Yohaira
12
Kofa
23:54.92
161
6
FLORES, Fereshatah
10
Agua Fria Union
23:56.53
162
584
Bathauer, Alexis
12
Kingman
23:58.57
163
1240
Williams, Madison
12
Verrado
23:58.86
164
1236
Martinez, Raquel
10
Verrado
24:00.07
165
626
LEMON, Laina
9
Liberty
24:01.53
166
546
MAYA, Eliud
11
Independence
24:02.89
167
583
Anderson, Olivia
12
Kingman
24:03.97
168
1118
Wylie, Maggie
10
Sunrise Mountain
24:07.57
169
597
PACHECO, Roberta
12
Kofa
24:08.37
170
1
Barrera, Sonya
11
Agua Fria Union
24:11.38
171
1256
Guzman, Amber
12
Williams Field
24:13.43
172
2
CARRILLO, Vanessa
10
Agua Fria Union
24:16.25
173
869
Maneely, Mikaela
12
Prescott
24:20.71
174
723
Martinez, Cecilia
11
Mountain View Ma
24:22.71
175
1239
Ana, Torres
12
Verrado
24:24.04
176
590
ARVIZU, Stephanie
10
Kofa
24:28.96
177
1270
STEPHENS, Kambrie
12
Williams Field
24:29.19
178
430
HAVINS, Kate
10
Gila Ridge
24:32.04
179
431
HENDRICKSN, Brianna
12
Gila Ridge
24:36.60
180
1315
Diguardi, Dakota
12
Youngker
24:41.58
181
600
VARELA, Vanessa
11
Kofa
24:41.97
182
548
RAMIREZ, Bianca
9
Independence
24:42.82
183
95
ESTRADA, Elssy
9
Bradshaw Mountai
24:45.99
184
594
CASTILLO, Damaris
10
Kofa
24:50.92
185
1165
HERNANDEZLOPEZ, Stephani
10
Tolleson Union
24:50.99
186
613
PFLEGER, Anna
9
Lake Havasu
24:53.20
187
437
MOORE, Hannah
11
Gila Ridge
24:54.10
188
1167
Ruiz, Danielle
10
Tolleson Union
25:01.27
189
541
BECERRA, Priscilla
9
Independence
25:04.89
190
1235
HASLETT, Caitlin
9
Verrado
25:05.02
191
589
ANGULO, Aylin
12
Kofa
25:20.24
192
549
ROMERO, Renee
12
Independence
25:43.59
193
586
Fondren, Rachael
12
Kingman
25:45.22
194
428
BECERRA, Zaina
12
Gila Ridge
25:59.80
195
1163
GRIFFIN, Alexis
12
Tolleson Union
26:22.29
196
1162
FINLAYSON, Kami
11
Tolleson Union
26:24.07
197
432
HOWARD, Darci
11
Gila Ridge
26:29.77
198
1234
GREGORY, Desiree
10
Verrado
26:33.57
199
1166
ROCHA, Sam
10
Tolleson Union
28:50.62
200
824
RUIZPEREZ, Marisol
11
Peoria
28:56.54
Womens 5k Div III
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
945
SCHADLER, Alexandra
9
Rio Rico
18:38.18
2
421
HAVEN, Daangoiina
10
Ganado
18:58.14
3
419
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
10
Ganado
18:58.19
4
405
JARRIEL, Sierra
10
Fountain Hills
19:17.01
5
670
Taylor, Justine
12
Mingus Union
19:18.88
6
1187
Loughran, Brianna
12
Tuba City
19:33.30
7
254
Tracey, Tamarie
9
Chinle
19:49.13
8
941
Henson, Marley
12
Rio Rico
19:54.24
9
949
Lewis, Courtney
10
River Valley
19:56.29
10
669
Soliz, Monica
12
Mingus Union
20:08.24
11
680
TATE, Shayla
10
Monument Valley
20:13.43
12
681
Tate, Tripper
9
Monument Valley
20:21.23
13
396
NEWMAN, Johanna
**
Florence
20:31.37
14
365
ALVAREZ, Briana
10
Estrella Foothil
20:35.77
15
786
Roskelley, Jordan
11
Page
20:36.55
16
37
Willis, Allyssa
11
Apache Junction
20:36.72
17
134
WILKES, Lexi
9
Cactus
20:39.92
18
937
Arvizu, Edith
12
Rio Rico
20:40.03
19
791
YAZZIE, Lara
10
Page
20:43.39
20
1192
Shepperd, Chelsea
12
Tuba City
20:44.56
21
1285
DUBOIS, Chamique
9
Window Rock
20:45.73
22
978
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
20:46.71
23
1297
Curley, Brittney
11
Winslow
20:53.54
24
1196
Yazzie, Darshina
11
Tuba City
20:54.79
25
1291
Smiley, Hannah
9
Window Rock
20:55.37
26
24
Zavala, Mariah
12
Amphitheater
20:59.18
27
813
Greenleaf, Abby
10
Payson
21:01.78
28
413
Yost, Erica
9
Fountain Hills
21:04.18
29
126
FITZGERALD, Kenzie
11
Cactus
21:05.26
30
660
BALENSKY, Kelli
10
Mingus Union
21:05.48
31
939
DEWITT, Halle
9
Rio Rico
21:07.68
32
423
Nez, Shamiqua
9
Ganado
21:09.11
33
1132
Bello, Amy
12
Tempe
21:10.83
34
781
Church, Tomeka
12
Page
21:11.35
35
618
SWENSON, Kara
10
Lee Williams
21:16.62
36
412
Yost, Brooke
11
Fountain Hills
21:17.68
37
946
Valencia, Marielena
11
Rio Rico
21:17.85
38
255
Ryan, Quannah
9
Chinle
21:28.40
39
784
NEZ, Aniya
10
Page
21:29.63
40
667
Gehl, Sienna
12
Mingus Union
21:29.69
41
961
FOX, Trina
12
Safford
21:37.15
42
1133
Blanc, Alexis
10
Tempe
21:37.31
43
1058
Naldo, Sarah
10
Seton Catholic
21:37.75
44
674
Benton, Morgan
9
Monument Valley
21:42.09
45
422
LEE, Mindi
11
Ganado
21:43.87
46
1290
Smiley, Danielle
11
Window Rock
21:43.87
47
947
Vega, Emily
11
Rio Rico
21:44.72
48
963
MCDOUGAL, Katie
9
Safford
21:45.57
49
1136
Islas, Fatima
11
Tempe
21:47.73
50
252
Johnson, Allison
11
Chinle
21:48.68
51
962
LOPEZ, Joie
10
Safford
21:51.21
52
85
Wagenfehr, Julia
12
Blue Ridge
21:53.71
53
788
Smith, Mia
10
Page
21:54.69
54
129
MUSTIN, Drianna
10
Cactus
21:54.72
55
982
OCHOA, Natalie
9
Sahuarita
21:55.83
56
128
KING, Addy
9
Cactus
21:56.73
57
666
GEHL, Cassia
9
Mingus Union
21:59.07
58
672
Urueta, Anissa
11
Mingus Union
22:01.21
59
1306
Yellowhair, Dalisa
10
Winslow
22:03.77
60
131
RATH, Libby
11
Cactus
22:04.32
61
394
Mercado, Savanna
**
Florence
22:06.04
62
247
Curley, Brittney
11
Chinle
22:06.51
63
1283
Deschine, Miriam
12
Window Rock
22:06.78
64
1184
HENDERSON, Kristen
11
Tuba City
22:10.92
65
1138
LOPEZ, Daisy
10
Tempe
22:11.78
66
960
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
22:12.61
67
1186
YAZZIE, Summer
9
Tuba City
22:12.71
68
984
RAYAN, Victoria
9
Sahuarita
22:13.19
69
678
Johnson, Tyra
9
Monument Valley
22:17.90
70
1293
Barton, Jasmine
10
Winslow
22:18.16
71
1284
Deschine, Shoshanah
10
Window Rock
22:18.21
72
342
Loreto, Karla
12
Douglas
22:18.24
73
1139
Lopez, Lizzy
12
Tempe
22:20.22
74
792
Benally, Victoria
9
Page
22:21.40
75
814
Mann, Mckenzie
10
Payson
22:22.25
76
1142
Robles, Sabrina
10
Tempe
22:22.87
77
417
CLAW, Chelsea
12
Ganado
22:24.01
78
244
Bahe, Tameeka
11
Chinle
22:24.96
79
192
Valenzuela, Veronica
11
Catalina
22:27.02
80
1194
Tanner, Kandice
9
Tuba City
22:28.65
81
1137
Lebario, Victoria
11
Tempe
22:30.00
82
794
QUIROS, Ashley
10
Palo Verde Magne
22:37.30
83
358
MCGINNIS, Kylie
10
Empire
22:37.57
84
258
Penton, Cheyanne
11
Chino Valley
22:39.75
85
1195
WORKER, Rhiannon
9
Tuba City
22:42.41
86
1102
WHITFIELD, Catherine
11
St Mary's Cathol
22:45.60
87
958
ADAMS, Stephanie
12
Safford
22:46.20
88
245
Begay, Brittany
12
Chinle
22:50.54
89
406
Johnson, Taylor
11
Fountain Hills
22:54.75
90
281
VanHorn, Tyrza
**
Coolidge
22:54.93
91
340
HERNANDEZ, Kiara
9
Douglas
22:56.42
92
407
KERR, Danica
9
Fountain Hills
22:58.81
93
679
Oliver, Crystal
9
Monument Valley
23:04.48
94
408
LAWRENCE, Emmie
11
Fountain Hills
23:11.08
95
664
CRUZ, Maribel
10
Mingus Union
23:12.24
96
676
Cly, Nizhoni
9
Monument Valley
23:12.58
97
1054
HEMINGWAY, Cecilia
12
Seton Catholic
23:12.92
98
951
HOWARD, Michelle
10
Sabino
23:13.11
99
1303
Sangster, JC
11
Winslow
23:14.59
100
1263
RUIZ, Esmeralda
11
Wickenburg
23:16.25
101
677
Hudgins, Juliana
9
Monument Valley
23:17.90
102
420
Golden, Nizhoni
9
Ganado
23:18.60
103
1260
BENAVIDES, Zamarieth
11
Wickenburg
23:22.75
104
401
Brecto, Hope
9
Fountain Hills
23:28.78
105
1262
PREVOST, Melodie
11
Wickenburg
23:31.36
106
1299
Joe, Shaylyn
12
Winslow
23:33.37
107
36
Whitten, Jessica
11
Apache Junction
23:33.75
108
366
FLOWERS, Tyler
9
Estrella Foothil
23:34.47
109
1256
VALENZUELA, Briana
9
Walden Grove
23:36.84
110
1282
Davis, Arileauna
12
Window Rock
23:37.58
111
29
Jones, Sarah
11
Apache Junction
23:38.74
112
243
Araba, Sasha
9
Chinle
23:47.29
113
1051
Faulkner, Kebra
12
Seton Catholic
23:49.05
114
337
CORMIER, Kaycie
9
Douglas
23:55.24
115
367
GUTIERREZ, Marcella
12
Estrella Foothil
23:56.28
116
415
BIGWATER, Kaya
12
Ganado
24:04.26
117
816
Schouten, Anna
10
Payson
24:09.12
118
1059
SHAPIRO, Lauren
9
Seton Catholic
24:11.19
119
1286
GOODWILL, Jade
9
Window Rock
24:15.17
120
1294
Brady, Jamie
9
Winslow
24:24.34
121
302
Reese, Danielle
11
Winslow
24:25.88
122
357
MARKS, Amanda
9
Empire
24:28.53
123
1050
Brady, Halle
12
Seton Catholic
24:43.16
124
121
BOSCHI, Lexie
11
Cactus
24:59.86
125
356
LICHTAS, Aly
11
Empire
25:03.20
126
355
LEDESMA, Jessica
10
Empire
25:04.07
127
980
GALLEGO, Cristabel
9
Sahuarita
25:09.93
128
369
HAZLETT, Lindsey
9
Estrella Foothil
25:10.91
129
359
Mitchell, Catalina
10
Empire
25:15.14
130
964
SANCHEZ, Marlena
9
Safford
25:15.54
131
373
VUOERNHEIMO, Christel
12
Estrella Foothil
25:18.31
132
125
FACIO, Liz
12
Cactus
25:29.58
133
812
Alexander, Storm
10
Payson
25:31.35
134
815
HALL, Maizy
10
Payson
25:43.36
135
31
LIGUORI, Danae
9
Apache Junction
25:49.41
136
393
IBARRA, Iridiana
**
Florence
26:00.46
137
817
VANZILE, Kara
10
Payson
26:02.12
138
347
PEDROZA, Vivika
9
Douglas
26:02.17
139
374
WIDDICOMBE, Jennifer
11
Estrella Foothil
26:21.30
140
375
WYNIA, Rachel
11
Estrella Foothil
26:21.41
141
392
HALL, Madison
**
Florence
26:24.65
142
28
Heninger, Kendra
12
Apache Junction
26:27.82
143
391
CUNDIFF, Hannah
**
Florence
26:31.12
144
360
PETERS, Alex
12
Empire
26:40.62
145
336
ARIAS, Tiara
9
Douglas
26:52.62
146
351
FORD, Maddie
10
Empire
27:04.21
147
983
Prince, Diamond
12
Sahuarita
27:19.02
148
1258
ALEGRIA, Scottie
9
Wickenburg
27:44.78
149
338
GONZALES, Alondra
12
Douglas
27:48.71
150
981
HOLGUIN, Cecilia
12
Sahuarita
28:00.11
151
397
Warren, Cherie
**
Florence
28:10.20
152
1049
BATES, Savannah
12
Seton Catholic
28:24.98
153
35
VALENCIA, Alyssa
11
Apache Junction
28:51.03
154
395
Newman, Gillian
**
Florence
29:00.27
155
818
York, Kiki
11
Payson
30:43.18
156
1259
ARENAS, Mariana
12
Wickenburg
32:00.60
157
34
Sigler, Kristin
12
Apache Junction
33:15.43
Womens 5k Div IV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
762
NYHART, Valentina
9
Northland Prepar
19:39.72
2
524
BEN, CHRISTEN
12
Hopi
19:50.47
3
888
Hensley, Cayley
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
19:51.12
4
1034
Moore, Charlotte
12
Scottsdale Prep
19:58.18
5
890
Johnson, Grace
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:02.22
6
760
Kalinich, Corrin
11
Northland Prepar
20:05.23
7
529
JOSYTEWA, CLARYN
12
Hopi
20:10.05
8
526
DAY, Jennaya
9
Hopi
20:14.70
9
1033
Miller, Amber
11
Scottsdale Prep
20:16.74
10
532
Lomayestewa, Randi
12
Hopi
20:21.27
11
1041
COX, Natalie
11
Sedona Red Rock
20:21.43
12
525
BILLY, KAITLIN
12
Hopi
20:25.69
13
538
Martin, Mikaela
12
Horizon Honors
20:28.36
14
894
Smith, Mali
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:31.26
15
1028
Babione, Madison
12
Scottsdale Prep
20:43.28
16
885
Bowers, Kaylee
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:48.12
17
69
HAMILTON, Jessica
10
Benson
20:55.07
18
1025
Mccully, Hannah
10
Scottsdale Chris
20:58.26
19
1031
Everroad, Haley
10
Scottsdale Prep
21:01.95
20
479
SMITH, Danah
9
Greyhills
21:03.48
21
765
Davis, Megan
11
Northwest Christ
21:13.96
22
1101
BREEDLOVE, Keely
10
St Gregory C
21:15.63
23
753
Evans, Gabriella
11
Northland Prepar
21:23.78
24
766
Eubank, Courtney
12
Northwest Christ
21:25.89
25
802
PHILLIPS, Alexandria
9
PARADISE HONORS
21:31.80
26
1042
COX, Sammie
12
Sedona Red Rock
21:38.36
27
754
GEE, Petra
9
Northland Prepar
21:43.72
28
896
Stypa, Catherine
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
21:44.43
29
801
OFFI, Mikaila
12
PARADISE HONORS
21:44.64
30
1131
SONDERER, Christa
11
TANQUE VERDE
21:52.57
31
761
Mueller-Hsia, Jasmine
12
Northland Prepar
21:53.03
32
1127
HOWARD, Denise
9
TANQUE VERDE
21:55.28
33
1232
Marvin, Bridget
9
Veritas Preparat
22:06.68
34
1014
CASTANEDA, Andrea
10
San Manuel
22:09.04
35
1030
Debeurre, Marielle
11
Scottsdale Prep
22:10.77
36
858
RANGER, Faith
12
Pinon
22:13.39
37
1226
Bookspan, Emeline
10
Veritas Preparat
22:19.74
38
691
Grove, Alison
12
Morenci
22:21.14
39
1126
FROEHLKE, Marie
11
TANQUE VERDE
22:24.97
40
755
Gee, Regan
12
Northland Prepar
22:25.82
41
759
Hovis, Gabrielle
10
Northland Prepar
22:31.39
42
450
Allen, Jenna
12
Glendale Prepara
22:34.40
43
534
Sahmea, Sonya
10
Hopi
22:35.79
44
1146
Matsumoto, Rachel
11
Tempe Preparator
22:38.85
45
1148
CLONTS, Gabriela
9
Thatcher
22:44.62
46
897
VEKONY, Anna
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
22:47.04
47
776
RICHARDS, Mckenna
9
Northwest Christ
22:47.72
48
531
Lomayaktewa, Jennifer
12
Hopi
22:51.80
49
456
MARTINEZ, Alexia
10
Glendale Prepara
22:55.86
50
156
Yocum, Amber
12
Camp Verde
22:56.22
51
19
PINAL, Pinal
11
Alchesay
22:57.98
52
478
Bia, Terrin
11
Greyhills
23:03.78
53
1015
QUINTERO, Enedia
9
San Manuel
23:09.12
54
635
BIGTHUMB, Tanisha
12
Many Farms
23:09.99
55
1203
YAZZIE, Ernessa
12
Valley (Sanders)
23:13.77
56
1264
JONES, Breeana
**
Willcox
23:15.34
57
1016
DOSELA, Melissa
9
San Pasqual
23:15.82
58
1029
BETTIS, Sierra
10
Scottsdale Prep
23:18.17
59
1346
STERENBERG, Mimi
11
Yuma Catholic
23:24.36
60
1174
REED, Shyla
10
Tombstone
23:25.40
61
1097
Alderete, Katrina
10
St Augustine Cat
23:28.80
62
1147
CLIFFORD, Sara
12
Thatcher
23:29.65
63
54
HENDRICKS, Summer
10
Baboquivari
23:34.31
64
1345
Solorzano, Adriana
12
Yuma Catholic
23:39.61
65
1045
Myers, Tia
11
Sedona Red Rock
23:43.55
66
1204
YAZZIE, Kalandra
**
Valley (Sanders)
23:46.37
67
72
MATTICE, Marae
11
Benson
23:52.65
68
1152
GREEN, Sarah
9
Thatcher
23:55.29
69
455
KUMMETH, Madi
10
Glendale Prepara
23:59.58
70
1214
Schromm, Keara
11
Valley Christian
24:02.38
71
71
MARKLEY, Teri
9
Benson
24:02.85
72
458
Porter, Michelle
11
Glendale Prepara
24:03.06
73
1212
Laulis, Lindsay
11
Valley Christian
24:04.45
74
795
AMBROSIO, Alyssa
9
PARADISE HONORS
24:05.47
75
1047
VERGARA, Kelly
9
Sedona Red Rock
24:07.75
76
1154
LINDEN, Raven
11
Thatcher
24:15.32
77
1027
AURIGEMMA, Natalie
9
Scottsdale Prep
24:21.41
78
1151
DODGE, Hannah
11
Thatcher
24:31.73
79
797
ENGELS, Kaylie
9
PARADISE HONORS
24:35.03
80
1200
MITCHELL, Terri
11
Valley (Sanders)
24:41.06
81
1202
WILLIAMS, Kalandra
**
Valley (Sanders)
24:45.84
82
1119
ASH, Savannah
10
TANQUE VERDE
24:52.89
83
777
SMITH, Katie
9
Northwest Christ
24:56.92
84
798
HOLMES, Caitlin
11
PARADISE HONORS
25:07.95
85
1153
JENSEN, Lauren
12
Thatcher
25:08.88
86
460
Tinlin, Katie
12
Glendale Prepara
25:17.82
87
773
Moore, Kara
12
Northwest Christ
25:24.59
88
1344
Scholle, Louise
12
Yuma Catholic
25:36.40
89
1100
GARDENER, Grace
12
St Augustine Cat
25:49.66
90
1209
HARGRAVE, Autumn
11
Valley Christian
25:56.67
91
767
Garlick, Elizabeth
12
Northwest Christ
26:05.53
92
1198
GILCHRIST, Kara
12
Valley (Sanders)
26:15.04
93
807
SUSSMAN, Anna
11
PARADISE HONORS
26:23.57
94
1335
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
26:28.91
95
893
SCHILLING, Sonya
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
26:37.59
96
1208
HAAGSMA, Taylor
10
Valley Christian
26:38.95
97
1211
James, Emily
12
Valley Christian
26:52.99
98
1342
QUIROZ, Josie
12
Yuma Catholic
27:00.13
99
1341
Peffers, Loretta
11
Yuma Catholic
27:14.53
100
1157
PALMER, Keslee
11
Thatcher
27:20.98
101
70
HULL, Nichole
11
Benson
27:25.58
102
1336
Coronado, Cassandra
11
Yuma Catholic
27:40.33
103
796
DELMONT, Lindsay
9
PARADISE HONORS
27:50.50
104
68
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
27:50.99
105
1199
MITCHELL, Rolanda
12
Valley (Sanders)
28:52.37
106
1201
TSINNIE, Gabrielle
12
Valley (Sanders)
31:12.32
107
67
Conser, Tanya
12
Benson
32:14.81
108
1130
SHUMAKER, Lexi
11
TANQUE VERDE
33:11.73
Displaying
1001 - 1320
of
1,320
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
2013 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
on Nov 9th 2013, 8:00pm
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 11/09/2013 (1527 downloads)
Website:
Click here
Results by: Milliseconds Sports Timing
Results can be downloaded above.
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1063606 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
172 shares:
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#arizona
#aia
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!